maharashtra express train c shahumharaj t to gondia irctc

11039Train no,MAHARASHTRA EXP,C SHAHUMHARAJ T to GONDIA JN Express train schedule(For use of www.irctc.co.in)
Train NumberTrain NameTrain Source StnSource Dep. TimeTrain Destination StnDest. Arr. Time
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP C SHAHUMHARAJ T15:30GONDIA JN 20:15

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP C SHAHUMHARAJ T MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
 
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 1 Source 15:30
0 1
2 VV VALIVADE 1 15:37 15:39 2:00 7 1
3 RKD RUKADI 1 15:47 15:49 2:00 14 1
4 HTK HATKANAGALE 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 21 1
5 JSP JAYASINGPUR 1 16:13 16:15 2:00 36 1
6 MRJ MIRAJ JN 1 16:35 16:40 5:00 48 1
7 SLI SANGLI 1 16:52 16:55 3:00 55 1
8 BVQ BHILAVDI 1 17:15 17:17 2:00 74 1
9 KOV KIRLOSKARVADI 1 17:32 17:34 2:00 88 1
10 TKR TAKARI 1 17:43 17:45 2:00 96 1
11 BVNR BHAVANI NAGAR 1 17:49 17:51 2:00 102 1
12 KRD KARAD 1 18:08 18:10 2:00 123 1
13 MSR MASUR 1 18:25 18:27 2:00 137 1
14 TAZ TARGAON 1 18:38 18:40 2:00 149 1
15 RMP RAHIMATPUR 1 18:50 18:52 2:00 160 1
16 KRG KOREGAON 1 19:03 19:05 2:00 171 1
17 STR SATARA 1 19:25 19:28 3:00 181 1
18 JSV JARANDESHWAR 1 19:38 19:40 2:00 189 1
19 WTR WATHAR 1 19:58 20:00 2:00 207 1
20 LNN LONAND 1 20:32 20:34 2:00 234 1
21 NIRA NIRA 1 20:43 20:45 2:00 242 1
22 JJR JEJURI 1 21:13 21:15 2:00 269 1
23 ABLE AMBALE 1 21:28 21:30 2:00 286 1
24 GPR GHORPURI 1 22:23 22:25 2:00 324 1
25 PUNE PUNE JN 1 23:05 23:20 15:00 327 1
26 URI URULI 1 23:48 23:50 2:00 355 1
27 KDG KEDGAON 1 00:13 00:15 2:00 381 2
28 DD DAUND JN 1 00:55 01:10 15:00 402 2
29 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 02:37 02:40 3:00 486 2
30 BAP BELAPUR 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 553 2
31 PB PUNTAMBA 1 04:08 04:10 2:00 573 2
32 KPG KOPARGAON 1 04:31 04:33 2:00 597 2
33 YL YEOLA 1 05:03 05:05 2:00 611 2
34 MMR MANMAD JN 1 06:10 06:15 5:00 639 2
35 NGN NANDGAON 1 06:33 06:35 2:00 664 2
36 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 07:03 07:05 2:00 706 2
37 PC PACHORA JN 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 751 2
38 JL JALGAON JN 1 08:13 08:15 2:00 799 2
39 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 08:40 09:00 20:00 823 2
40 BDWD BODWAD 1 09:32 09:34 2:00 853 2
41 MKU MALKAPUR 1 09:48 09:50 2:00 873 2
42 NN NANDURA 1 10:10 10:12 2:00 901 2
43 JM JALAMB JN 1 10:23 10:25 2:00 913 2
44 SEG SHEGAON 1 10:38 10:40 2:00 925 2
45 AK AKOLA JN 1 11:15 11:20 5:00 963 2
46 MZR MURTAJAPUR 1 11:45 11:50 5:00 1000 2
47 BD BADNERA JN 1 13:00 13:05 5:00 1041 2
48 CND CHANDUR 1 13:40 13:42 2:00 1071 2
49 DMN DHAMANGAON 1 13:55 13:57 2:00 1087 2
50 PLO PULGAON JN 1 14:12 14:14 2:00 1107 2
51 WR WARDHA JN 1 14:52 14:55 3:00 1137 2
52 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 15:00 15:02 2:00 1139 2
53 TGP TULJAPUR 1 15:20 15:22 2:00 1161 2
54 SNI SINDI 1 15:27 15:29 2:00 1170 2
55 AJNI AJNI 1 16:03 16:05 2:00 1213 2
56 NGP NAGPUR 1 17:20 17:40 20:00 1215 2
57 ITR ITWARI 1 17:49 17:51 2:00 1220 2
58 KP KAMPTEE 1 18:12 18:14 2:00 1230 2
59 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 1 18:44 18:46 2:00 1278 2
60 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 1 19:00 19:02 2:00 1296 2
61 TRO TIRORA 1 19:17 19:19 2:00 1316 2
62 G GONDIA JN 1 20:15 Destination
1346 2
Slip Route (Train Number : 15017)
63 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 2 08:40 13:50 310:00 823 2
64 RV RAVER 2 14:20 14:22 2:00 857 2
65 BAU BURHANPUR 2 14:38 14:40 2:00 878 2
66 NPNR NEPANAGAR 2 14:58 15:00 2:00 904 2
67 KNW KHANDWA 2 16:40 16:45 5:00 947 2
68 KKN KHIRKIYA 2 17:53 17:55 2:00 1023 2
69 HD HARDA 2 18:13 18:15 2:00 1055 2
70 BPF BANAPURA 2 19:06 19:08 2:00 1097 2
71 ET ITARSI JN 2 21:10 21:20 10:00 1130 2
72 SGP SOHAGPUR 2 22:00 22:02 2:00 1180 2
73 PPI PIPARIYA 2 22:16 22:18 2:00 1197 2
74 GAR GADARWARA 2 22:48 22:50 2:00 1247 2
75 KY KARELI 2 23:15 23:17 2:00 1275 2
76 NU NARSINGHPUR 2 23:28 23:30 2:00 1291 2
77 SRID SHRIDHAM 2 00:01 00:03 2:00 1322 3
78 MML MADAN MAHAL 2 00:42 00:44 2:00 1372 3
79 JBP JABALPUR 2 00:55 01:05 10:00 1375 3
80 SHR SIHORA ROAD 2 01:36 01:38 2:00 1414 3
81 KTE KATNI 2 02:20 02:25 5:00 1466 3
82 MYR MAIHAR 2 03:21 03:23 2:00 1529 3
83 STA SATNA 2 03:55 04:05 10:00 1564 3
84 JTW JAITWAR 2 04:22 04:24 2:00 1584 3
85 MKP MANIKPUR JN 2 05:50 05:55 5:00 1642 3
86 DBR DABHAURA 2 06:13 06:15 2:00 1664 3
87 SRJ SHANKARGARH 2 06:42 06:44 2:00 1697 3
88 JSR JASRA 2 07:04 07:06 2:00 1719 3
89 NYN NAINI 2 07:45 07:47 2:00 1735 3
90 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 2 08:10 08:35 25:00 1742 3
91 PRG PRAYAG 2 08:47 08:49 2:00 1748 3
92 PFM PHAPHAMAU JN 2 09:13 09:15 2:00 1755 3
93 SYC SARAI CHANDI 2 09:28 09:30 2:00 1767 3
94 PLP PHULPUR 2 09:41 09:43 2:00 1778 3
95 URPR UGRASENPUR 2 09:51 09:53 2:00 1787 3
96 JNH JANGHAI JN 2 10:08 10:10 2:00 1802 3
97 SQN SARAI KANSRAI 2 10:19 10:21 2:00 1807 3
98 SAW SURIAWAN 2 10:36 10:38 2:00 1817 3
99 MOF MONDH 2 10:46 10:48 2:00 1824 3
100 BOY BHADOHI 2 10:59 11:01 2:00 1832 3
101 PRF PARSIPUR 2 11:13 11:15 2:00 1841 3
102 KEH KAPSETI 2 11:23 11:25 2:00 1849 3
103 SWPR SEWAPURI 2 11:33 11:35 2:00 1854 3
104 BSB VARANASI JN 2 12:40 13:00 20:00 1877 3
105 BCY VARANASI CITY 2 13:08 13:10 2:00 1881 3
106 ARJ AUNRIHAR JN 2 13:43 13:45 2:00 1912 3
107 JKN JAKHANIAN 2 14:09 14:11 2:00 1940 3
108 DLR DULLAHAPUR 2 14:28 14:30 2:00 1949 3
109 MAU MAU JN 2 15:05 15:10 5:00 1970 3
110 IAA INDARA JN 2 15:25 15:27 2:00 1978 3
111 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 2 16:03 16:05 2:00 2005 3
112 LRD LAR ROAD 2 16:13 16:15 2:00 2018 3
113 SRU SALEMPUR JN 2 16:46 16:48 2:00 2027 3
114 BTT BHATNI JN 2 17:10 17:15 5:00 2037 3
115 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 2 17:33 17:35 2:00 2058 3
116 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 2 19:10 Destination
2108 3

 c shahumharaj t to gondia distance 990.7 km 15 h 54 min.
http://www.irctcavailability.in is no way related to any government organization all information on this website is from internet for any incorrect information irctcavailability.in is not responsible

information

12437 rajdhani express schedule 12438 rajdhani exp 12442 bilaspur rajdhani 22694 banglore rajdhani AHMEDABAD JN to NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express schedule air ticket booking alipurduar to dhubri train alwar to khairthal train anand vihar terminus to gorakhpur train anand vihar to jammu tawi train list aurangabad to tirupati train fare Aurangabad-Tirupati Sankranthi Special Trains bandikui to jodhpur special train bandra bhavnagar train ticket availability bandra terminus to okha bangalore cy jn to h nizamuddin rajdhani exp schedule bangalore cy jn to h nizamuddin rajdhani express banglore train timings bbsr to new delhi train bbsr to yesvantpur train bhagat ki kothi to ahmedabad train Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Train bhavnagar to bandra train ticket bhubaneswar new delhi rajdhani express route bhubaneswar to new delhi rajdhani express 22811 bhubaneswar to new delhi train list bikaner to valsad train bilaspur jn to new delhi rajdhani express chandigarh to dibrugarh train schedule chapra to lucknow special train chennai central hazrat nizamuddin rajdhani express chennai central to kochuveli special train chennai central to santragachi special train chennai to kamakhya trains coimbatore to trichy train timings DARJEELING to TO DARJEELING train no 52546 darjeeling toy train delhi sarai rohilla to rajkot special trains dhubri to alipurduar train dibrugarh to chandigarh train no dibrugarh to mariani special train dibrugarh to rangiya train dibrugarh town to new delhi rajdhani express dibrugarh town to new delhi rajdhani express schedule flight ticket flight ticket booking golden chariot train gorakhpur to anand vihar special train guwahati to howrah train timings guwahati to new delhi train time table H NIZAMUDDIN to MUMBAI CENTRAL rajdhani Express schedule hapa to raipur special train hazrat nizamuddin chennai central rajdhani express schedule hazrat nizamuddin-trivandrum central rajdhani express/12432 heritage on wheels howrah to guwahati train timings howrah to new delhi rajdhani howrah to new delhi rajdhani express seat availability howrah to puri special train hyderabad mmts hyderabad to banglore trains Hyderabad to Kakinada snakranthi special Trains Hyderabad to Lingampally MMTS Trains hyderabad to visakhapatnam sankranthi 2014 special trains Indian railways Intercity Intercity train timings irctc irctc codes irctc pnr status irctc shopping irctc special trains irctc station codes irctc suburban ticket booking irctc trains jaipur to indore jn bg special train schedule jaipur to phulera jn special train schedule jaipur to solapur train time table jaipur to udaipur city train time jaisalmer to jodhpur train jammu tawi to anand vihar special train jammu tawi to new delhi rajdhani jodhpur to bandikui special train jodhpur to jaisalmer train tickets jp ypr spl train route Kacheguda to kakinada Sankranthi Special Train kamakhya lokmanya tilak express kamakhya to chennai train kamakhya to yesvantpur train timings kanpur central to mumbai cst king fisher kochuveli to chennai central special trains kochuveli to nizamuddin special train Kolkata Sunday special metro train kollam jn to visakhapatnam special trains KURSEONG to DARJEELINGSpecial tourisum train lokmanya tilak to lucknow train lucknow ne to jaipur special train schedule lucknow to lokmanya tilak train mahaparinirvan special train Maharajas Express mariani to dibrugarh train mmts mmts routes mmts services mmts train timings mmts trains mumbai central to h nizamuddin rajdhani exp mumbai central to new delhi rajdhani express mumbai cst to kanpur central mumbai rajdhani express schedule muzaffarpur to barauni train nathdwara to udaipur city special train schedule new delhi bhubaneswar rajdhani express route new delhi dibrugarh town rajdhani express Schedule NEW DELHI to AHMEDABAD JN Rajdhani Express new delhi to bhubaneswar rajdhani express route new delhi to bhubaneswar train ticket new delhi to bilaspur jn rajdhani express new delhi to bilaspur jnrajdhani express new delhi to dibrugarh rajdhani new delhi to dibrugarh town rajdhani express schedule new delhi to guwahati trains new delhi to jammu tawi rajdhani express schedule new delhi to ranchi rajdhani express new delhi to rjndr ngr bihar rajdhani new delhi to vasco da gama spl train nizamuddin to bangalore- rajdhani express timings nizamuddin to kochuveli train nizamuddin to pune special train okha to bandra terminus spl palace on wheels phulera jn to jaipur train time pnr status codes pune to nizamuddin train time table puri to howrah all train list RAILWAY PROTECTION FORCE HELPLINE NUMBER - 09752490777FOR LADIES PASSENGERS railway station codes Railway station number railway stations Railway women passengers help line raipur jn to hapa special trains rajdhani express from chennai to trivandrum rajkot to santragachi special train ranchi new delhi rajdhani express schedule ranchi to new delhi rajdhani express rangiya to dibrugarh train retiring rooms reservation rjndr ngr bihar to new delhi route of new delhi ranchi rajdhani express Sankranthi Special Trains santragachi to chennai central sp santragachi to rajkot train sealdah new delhi rajdhani express schedule sealdah to delhi rajdhani express Secunderabad Station secunderabad to vijayawada trains special trains reservation secunderabad to visakhapatnam train reservation Secunderabad-Visakhapatnam AC Superfast Sankranthi Special Train SENGOTTAI EXP sengottai to manamadurai special train Shirdi Shani Signapur alongwith Jyotirlinga and rajkot shri ganganagar to bikaner train shri ganganagar to bikaner train time table sleeper train seat map solapur jn to jaipur special train timings Special Tourism Train list special train list special train schedule special trains Details special trains for sankranthi 2014 from hyderabad to kakinada special trains for sankranthi 2014 from hyderabad to visakhapatnam special trains names sultanpur to lokmanya tilak Sunday morning special train the deccan odyssey route the fairy queen train india tirupati to aurangabad trains TOLL FREE HELPLINE NUMBER 18002332534 Tourist trains train from jaipur to yeshwantpur train from khairthal to alwar Train from nampally station train number train timings trains between barauni to muzaffarpur trains between lucknow to chapra trains from chennai central to ernakulam junction trivandrum cntl to chennai central rajdhani exp trivandrum cntl to h nizamuddin rajdhani express udaipur city to jaipur spl train time udaipur city to nathdwara special train User Guide vasco da gama to new delhi train vijayawada to secunderabad train route Vintage Steam Express visakhapatnam to secunderabad train tickets booking online west Bengal www.irctc.co.in yesvantpur jn bhubaneswar trains yesvantpur jn to jaipur yesvantpur jn to jaipur special train yesvantpur to kamakhya train ypr hatia exp route